Qualifications

Overview

Round 1

Results

Match Number Date Teams Sets Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total Points Duration
1 22/08/2019
I. Nuttanon/P. SedtawatTHAvs.Bye 
0 - 0
                       
0 - 0
00:00
2 22/08/2019
Gamlemoen/HellandNORvs.Chiniewicz/KoryckiPOL
0 - 2
12 - 21
16 - 21
       
28 - 42
00:32
3 22/08/2019
Boermans/BoehléNEDvs.Kaluza/LewandowskiPOL
1 - 2
21 - 16
25 - 27
12 - 15
58 - 58
00:47
4 22/08/2019
Petrov/PovjakelESTvs.Jakopin/BozenkSLO
0 - 2
14 - 21
19 - 21
       
33 - 42
00:23
5 22/08/2019
Smedins T./RegzaLATvs.Bye 
0 - 0
                       
0 - 0
00:00
6 22/08/2019
Lõhmus/Tammearu, M.ESTvs.Tholse/MolinSWE
2 - 0
22 - 20
21 - 10
       
43 - 30
00:27
7 22/08/2019
Benkö/OláhHUNvs.Manas/TezzeleCZE
1 - 2
21 - 17
17 - 21
16 - 18
54 - 56
00:45
8 22/08/2019
Bye vs.Vasiljev/JuchnevicLTU
0 - 0
                       
0 - 0
00:00
9 22/08/2019
Trans/AbellDENvs.Bye 
0 - 0
                       
0 - 0
00:00
10 22/08/2019
Stankevics/RinkevicsLATvs.Westphal/PfretzschnerGER
0 - 2
16 - 21
14 - 21
       
30 - 42
00:29
11 22/08/2019
Lenc/HabrCZEvs.Kuprasovs/PugaLAT
2 - 0
21 - 16
21 - 17
       
42 - 33
00:31
12 22/08/2019
Bye vs.Bergerud/RetterholtNOR
0 - 0
                       
0 - 0
00:00
13 22/08/2019
Rosager/BrinckDENvs.Bye 
0 - 0
                       
0 - 0
00:00
14 22/08/2019
Andrys, A./Andrys, R.POLvs.Klasnic/MilicSRB
1 - 2
21 - 17
15 - 21
11 - 15
47 - 53
00:43
15 22/08/2019
Solhaug/RuudNORvs.Antoms/Natrins Dav.LAT
2 - 1
17 - 21
21 - 14
15 - 11
53 - 46
00:41
16 22/08/2019
Bye vs.Dollinger A./StadieGER
0 - 0
                       
0 - 0
00:00

Round 2

Results

Match Number Date Teams Sets Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total Points Duration
17 22/08/2019
I. Nuttanon/P. SedtawatTHAvs.Chiniewicz/KoryckiPOL
0 - 2
19 - 21
16 - 21
       
35 - 42
00:36
18 22/08/2019
Kaluza/LewandowskiPOLvs.Jakopin/BozenkSLO
0 - 2
17 - 21
11 - 21
       
28 - 42
00:30
19 22/08/2019
Smedins T./RegzaLATvs.Lõhmus/Tammearu, M.EST
1 - 2
15 - 21
21 - 17
16 - 18
52 - 56
00:42
20 22/08/2019
Manas/TezzeleCZEvs.Vasiljev/JuchnevicLTU
0 - 2
20 - 22
14 - 21
       
34 - 43
00:33
21 22/08/2019
Trans/AbellDENvs.Westphal/PfretzschnerGER
1 - 2
19 - 21
21 - 13
16 - 18
56 - 52
00:45
22 22/08/2019
Lenc/HabrCZEvs.Bergerud/RetterholtNOR
1 - 2
21 - 18
14 - 21
14 - 16
49 - 55
00:43
23 22/08/2019
Rosager/BrinckDENvs.Klasnic/MilicSRB
2 - 1
21 - 16
15 - 21
15 - 10
51 - 47
00:42
24 22/08/2019
Solhaug/RuudNORvs.Dollinger A./StadieGER
0 - 2
18 - 21
18 - 21
       
36 - 42
00:35