Teams Men - Main Draw

Overview

Teams Men - Main Draw

Pos. Country Team Name Player 1 Player 2 Entry Pts. Entry Tech. Pts. Seed Pts. Seed Tech. Pts.
1 USA   Crabb Ta./Gibb Taylor Crabb Jacob Gibb 2440 4480 2440 3880
2 CHI   Grimalt M./Grimalt E. Marco Grimalt Esteban Grimalt 1760 4920 1760 4740
3 USA   Hyden/Doherty John Hyden Ryan Doherty 1810 2630 1650 2150
4 RUS   Myskiv/Samoday Taras Myskiv Valeriy Samoday 1540 2220 1540 2220
5 USA   Slick/Allen Stafford Slick William Allen 1520 2650 1520 2260
6 BRA   George/Thiago Geroge Souto Maior Wanderley Thiago Dealtry Barbosa 1770 2290 1510 1870
7 SRB   Basta/Kolaric Stefan Basta Lazar Kolaric 1500 3110 1500 3080
8 AUS   Durant/Schumann Cole Durant Damien Schumann 1340 2496 1340 2332
9 CHN   Wu Jiaxin/HA Likejiang Jiaxin Wu Likejiang Ha 1360 3450 1360 3390
10 USA   Kolinske/Evans QWC William Kolinske Miles Evans 1360 3520 1360 3292
11 ITA   Abbiati/Andreatta, T. Andrea Abbiati Tiziano Andreatta 1360 2114 1360 1814
12 USA   Brunner/Priddy Theodore Brunner William Reid Priddy 1340 2410 1340 2050
13 ITA   Ranghieri/Caminati Alex Ranghieri Marco Caminati 1680 3470 1320 2510
14 POL   Rudol/Szalankiewicz Maciej Rudol Jakub Szalankiewicz 1280 4045 1280 3415
15 SUI   Zandbergen/Kissling G. Michiel Zandbergen Gabriel Kissling 1220 2554 1220 2554
16 GER   Ehlers/Flüggen Nils Ehlers Lars Flüggen 1210 1857 1210 1557
17 VEN   Tigrito/Charly Jose Gregorio Gomez Carlos Rangel 1200 2540 1200 2550
18 EST   Tiisaar/Nõlvak Mart Tiisaar Kusti Nõlvak 1200 2404 1200 2224
19 RUS   Hudyakov/Bykanov Maksim Hudyakov Ruslan Bykanov 1200 1648 1200 1648
20 CHN   P. Gao/Y. Li Peng Gao Yang Li 1180 3490 1180 3430
21 FRA   Aye/Gauthier-Rat Quincy Aye Arnaud Gauthier-Rat 1180 2788 1180 2536
22 THA   J. Surin/P. Sedtawat Surin Jongklang Sedtawat Padsawud 1120 2400 1120 2280
23 THA   I. Nuttanon/K. Adisorn Nuttanon Inkiew Adisorn Khaolumtarn 1120 2300 1120 2180
24 AUT   Winter/Hörl Tobias Winter Julian Hörl 1110 2284 1110 1864
25 ITA   Rossi/Carambula Enrico Rossi Adrian Ignacio Carambula Raurich 1020 1901 1020 1901
26 AUS   McHugh/Schubert Christopher McHugh Zachery Schubert 1140 1920 1080 1760
27 LTU   Rumsevicius/Kazdailis Arnas Rumsevicius Lukas Kazdailis 1000 3574 1000 2974
28 FRA   Krou/Rowlandson Youssef Krou Edouard Rowlandson 990 2090 990 1970
29 CAN   Nusbaum/Plantinga Aaron Nusbaum Michael Plantinga 940 1955 940 1880
30 JPN   Takahashi/Hasegawa WC Takumi Takahashi Yoshiumi Hasegawa 860 1671 860 1683
31 AUS   Burnett/Guehrer WC Paul Burnett Maximilian Guehrer 504 620 504 632
32 ESP   Huerta A./Menéndez Alejandro Huerta Pastor César Menéndez Ortego 325 405 325 405