Teams Men - Qualification

Overview

Teams Men - Qualification

Pos. Country Team Name Player 1 Player 2 Entry Pts. Entry Tech. Pts. Seed Pts. Seed Tech. Pts.
1 USA   Kolinske/Evans QWC William Kolinske Miles Evans 1360 3520 1360 3292
2 USA   Brunner/Priddy Theodore Brunner William Reid Priddy 1340 2410 1340 2050
3 AUT   Winter/Hörl Tobias Winter Julian Hörl 1110 2284 1110 1864
4 ITA   Rossi/Carambula Enrico Rossi Adrian Ignacio Carambula Raurich 1020 1901 1020 1901
5 AUT   Huber A./Dressler Alexander Huber Christoph Dressler 1020 1879 1020 1669
6 LTU   Rumsevicius/Kazdailis Arnas Rumsevicius Lukas Kazdailis 1000 3574 1000 2974
7 GER   Erdmann/Betzien Jonathan Erdmann Max Betzien 1000 1306 1000 1216
8 FRA   Krou/Rowlandson Youssef Krou Edouard Rowlandson 990 2090 990 1970
9 CZE   Dumek/Bercik Jan Dumek Vaclav Bercik 960 1716 960 1716
10 CAN   Nusbaum/Plantinga Aaron Nusbaum Michael Plantinga 940 1955 940 1880
11 JPN   Gottsu/Ageba Yusuke Ishijima Yuya Ageba 870 1674 870 1674
12 CHN   Ch. W. Zhou/Li Zhuoxin Chaowei Zhou Zhuoxin Li 840 2030 840 2000
13 POL   Prudel/Poznanski Mariusz Prudel Dominik Poznanski 766 1783 766 1363
14 SUI   Métral/Haussener Quentin Métral Yves Haussener 750 1656 750 1566
15 AUS   Ferguson/Dickson Marcus Ferguson Tim Dickson 720 1260 720 1274
16 GER   Dollinger A./Kulzer Armin Dollinger Simon Kulzer 560 809 660 1009
17 NZL   Hartles/Nicklin Thomas Hartles Alani Nicklin 660 670 660 670
18 AUT   Friedl Fe./Trummer Felix Friedl Maximilian Trummer 640 1372 640 1372
19 CAN   Grabovskyy/Wheelan Sergiy Grabovskyy Cameron Wheelan 610 895 635 1025
20 SWE   Appelgren/Annerstedt Martin Appelgren Alexander Annerstedt 616 1264 616 1174
21 CAN   MacNeil/Hoey Jake MacNeil William Hoey 605 994 610 1099
22 JPN   Ikeda/Shiratori Jumpei Ikeda Katsuhiro Shiratori 570 877 570 877
23 JPN   Koshikawa/Hatabe Yu Koshikawa Junki Hatabe 525 979 525 979
24 CAN   Kopp/Burlacu Liam Kopp Gabriel Burlacu 465 739 465 739
25 BRA   Márcio /Harley Márcio Tschaffon Gaudie Ley Harley Marques Silva 431 551 431 551
26 ENG   Bello, Ja./Bello, Jo. Javier Bello Joaquin Bello 420 780 420 780
27 SWE   Herrmann/Simonsson Alexander Herrmann Ludvig Simonsson 388 685 388 685
28 ESP   Huerta A./Menéndez Alejandro Huerta Pastor César Menéndez Ortego 325 405 325 405
29 NZL   Timmer/O'Dea, S. Johann Timmer Sam O'Dea 294 294 294 294
30 AUS   Mann/Blake QWC Gareth Mann Christopher Blake 172 172 182 182
31 AUS   Tang/Schumann Patrick Tang Justin Schumann 137 137 147 147
32 RUS   Arkaev/Abramov Roman Arkaev Maksim Abramov 102 102 102 102