Teams Women - Main Draw

Overview

Teams Women - Main Draw

Pos. Country Team Name Player 1 Player 2 Entry Pts. Entry Tech. Pts. Seed Pts. Seed Tech. Pts.
1 BRA   Agatha/Duda Agatha Bednarczuk Eduarda Santos Lisboa 3080 4540 2920 4600
2 CAN   Pavan/Melissa Sarah Pavan Melissa Humana-Paredes 2960 5480 2960 5400
3 BRA   Ana Patrícia/Rebecca Ana Patricia Silva Ramos Rebecca Cavalcanti Barbosa Silva 2680 3600 2920 4400
4 CAN   Bansley/Brandie Heather Bansley Brandie Wilkerson 3160 6380 2900 6380
5 USA   Klineman/Ross Alexandra Klineman April Ross 2840 4220 2840 4360
6 BRA   Maria Antonelli/Carol Maria Antonelli Carolina Solberg Salgado 2800 5440 2800 5040
7 USA   Hughes/Summer Sara Hughes Summer Ross 2800 5320 2760 5400
8 NED   Keizer/Meppelink Sanne Keizer Madelein Meppelink 2520 4676 2520 4456
9 GER   Ittlinger/Laboureur Sandra Ittlinger Chantal Laboureur 2440 4246 2440 3916
10 BRA   Barbara/Fernanda Barbara Seixas De Freitas Fernanda Alves 2840 3640 2440 3080
11 USA   Larsen/Stockman Kelley Larsen Emily Stockman 2400 5080 2100 4580
12 FIN   Lahti/Parkkinen Taru Lahti-Liukkonen Anniina Parkkinen 2060 3680 2060 3900
13 BRA   Taiana Lima/Talita Taiana Lima Talita Da Rocha Antunes 1664 1784 2014 2134
14 SUI   Betschart/Hüberli Nina Betschart Tanja Hüberli 2260 5006 2000 5106
15 RUS   Makroguzova/Kholomina Nadezda Makroguzova Svetlana Kholomina 2000 4660 2000 4360
16 SUI   Heidrich/Vergé-Dépré, A. Joana Heidrich Anouk Vergé-Dépré 2000 2744 2000 2724
17 GER   Bieneck/Schneider Victoria Bieneck Isabel Schneider 2160 4196 1960 4436
18 USA   Sweat/Walsh Jennings Brooke Sweat Kerri Walsh Jennings 1820 3140 1900 3860
19 GER   Behrens/Tillmann Kim Behrens Cinja Tillmann 1830 2992 1870 2848
20 ESP   Liliana/Elsa Liliana Fernández Steiner Elsa Baquerizo McMillan 1860 3720 1860 3780
21 NED   Stubbe, J./van Iersel Joy Stubbe Marleen Ramond-van Iersel 1680 4080 1680 3360
22 LAT   Graudina/Kravcenoka Tina Graudina Anastasija Kravcenoka 1600 3814 1600 3634
23 SVK   Strbova/Dubovcova Andrea Strbova Natalia Dubovcova 1560 3834 1560 3714
24 ESP   Amaranta/Lobato Amaranta Fernández Navarro Angela Lobato Herrero 1480 3744 1440 3644
25 CAN   Megan/Nicole WC Megan McNamara Nicole McNamara 1280 1932 1280 1792
26 NOR   Lunde/Ulveseth Ingrid Lunde Oda Johanne Ulveseth 1380 3270 1200 3070
27 USA   Wopat/Hochevar QWC Carly Wopat Brittany Hochevar 1106 1272 1196 1452
28 BRA   Victoria/Tainá WC Victoria Lopes Pereira Tosta Tainá Silva Bigi 1260 2500 1080 1900
29 FRA   Jupiter/Chamereau Alexandra Jupiter Aline Chamereau 1180 2660 1180 2820
30 NED   Sinnema/Bloem Jolien Sinnema Laura Bloem 1180 2940 1100 2620
31 BRA   Josi/Juliana Josemari Alves Juliana Felisberta Da Silva 1050 2300 930 1730
32 ARG   Gallay/Pereyra Ana Gallay Fernanda Pereyra 1040 2832 1040 2292