Qualifications

Overview

Round 1

Results

Match Number Date Teams Sets Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total Points Duration
1 30/07/2019
Maria Antonelli/CarolBRAvs.Florian/MaestriESP
2 - 0
21 - 17
21 - 13
       
42 - 30
00:28
2 30/07/2019
Lunina/HladunUKRvs.Caluori/GersonSUI
0 - 2
22 - 24
13 - 21
       
35 - 45
00:37
3 30/07/2019
Lahti/ParkkinenFINvs.Bonnerova/MaixnerovaCZE
2 - 1
16 - 21
21 - 19
15 - 10
52 - 50
00:46
4 30/07/2019
J. J. Zeng/M.M. LinCHNvs.Bieneck/SchneiderGER
0 - 2
14 - 21
13 - 21
       
27 - 42
00:32
5 30/07/2019
Xue/Wang X. X.CHNvs.Udomchavee/NumwongTHA
2 - 0
21 - 19
21 - 18
       
42 - 37
00:40
6 30/07/2019
Soria/CarroESPvs.Murakami/IshiiJPN
2 - 1
17 - 21
21 - 16
15 - 11
53 - 48
00:46
7 30/07/2019
Dabizha/RudykhRUSvs.Brzostek/GromadowskaPOL
2 - 0
21 - 16
21 - 19
       
42 - 35
00:37
8 30/07/2019
Klinger D./Klinger R.AUTvs.Birlova/UkolovaRUS
2 - 1
19 - 21
26 - 24
15 - 11
60 - 56
00:59
9 30/07/2019
Graudina/KravcenokaLATvs.Wiesmeyr/DörflerAUT
2 - 0
21 - 12
21 - 10
       
42 - 22
00:25
10 30/07/2019
Sinnema/BloemNEDvs.Kubickova/KvapilovaCZE
1 - 2
22 - 24
21 - 11
15 - 17
58 - 52
00:49
11 30/07/2019
Megan/NicoleCANvs.Gruszczynska/WachowiczPOL
0 - 2
19 - 21
19 - 21
       
38 - 42
00:34
12 30/07/2019
Lunde/Helland-HansenNORvs.Talita/Taiana LimaBRA
0 - 2
10 - 21
13 - 21
       
23 - 42
00:26
13 30/07/2019
Ludwig/KozuchGERvs.Tsopoulou/ManaviGRE
2 - 0
21 - 11
21 - 15
       
42 - 26
00:29
14 30/07/2019
Amaranta/LobatoESPvs.Arvaniti/KaragkouniGRE
0 - 2
16 - 21
17 - 21
       
33 - 42
00:34
15 30/07/2019
Lehtonen/AhtiainenFINvs.Radarong/HongpakTHA
2 - 0
21 - 15
28 - 26
       
49 - 41
00:44
16 30/07/2019
Friedl Fr./PfefferAUTvs.Larsen/StockmanUSA
0 - 2
9 - 21
13 - 21
       
22 - 42
00:25

Round 2

Results

Match Number Date Teams Sets Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total Points Duration
17 30/07/2019
Maria Antonelli/CarolBRAvs.Caluori/GersonSUI
2 - 1
21 - 17
19 - 21
15 - 10
55 - 48
00:48
18 30/07/2019
Lahti/ParkkinenFINvs.Bieneck/SchneiderGER
0 - 2
18 - 21
13 - 21
       
31 - 42
00:38
19 30/07/2019
Xue/Wang X. X.CHNvs.Soria/CarroESP
1 - 2
26 - 24
20 - 22
18 - 20
64 - 66
00:53
20 30/07/2019
Dabizha/RudykhRUSvs.Klinger D./Klinger R.AUT
2 - 1
21 - 18
15 - 21
15 - 8
51 - 47
00:45
21 30/07/2019
Graudina/KravcenokaLATvs.Kubickova/KvapilovaCZE
2 - 0
21 - 10
21 - 15
       
42 - 25
00:27
22 30/07/2019
Gruszczynska/WachowiczPOLvs.Talita/Taiana LimaBRA
0 - 2
16 - 21
15 - 21
       
31 - 42
00:29
23 30/07/2019
Ludwig/KozuchGERvs.Arvaniti/KaragkouniGRE
2 - 1
22 - 24
21 - 18
15 - 13
58 - 55
00:53
24 30/07/2019
Lehtonen/AhtiainenFINvs.Larsen/StockmanUSA
0 - 2
13 - 21
19 - 21
       
32 - 42
00:33