Teams Women - Qualification

Overview

Teams Women - Qualification

Pos. Country Team Name Player 1 Player 2 Entry Pts. Entry Tech. Pts. Seed Pts. Seed Tech. Pts.
1 BRA   Maria Antonelli/Carol Maria Antonelli Carolina Solberg Salgado 2080 5360 2760 6240
2 USA   Larsen/Stockman Kelley Larsen Emily Stockman 2240 5620 2320 5840
3 LAT   Graudina/Kravcenoka Tina Graudina Anastasija Kravcenoka 1840 4654 2120 4850
4 RUS   Birlova/Ukolova Ekaterina Birlova Evgenia Ukolova 1860 3580 1840 3860
5 CHN   Xue/Wang X. X. Chen Xue Xinxin Wang 1800 4920 1800 5710
6 BRA   Talita/Taiana Lima QWC Talita Da Rocha Antunes Taiana Lima 1840 2320 1800 3240
7 GER   Ludwig/Kozuch Laura Ludwig Margareta Kozuch 1740 3016 1800 3166
8 GER   Bieneck/Schneider Victoria Bieneck Isabel Schneider 1640 4400 1760 4560
9 FIN   Lahti/Parkkinen Taru Lahti-Liukkonen Anniina Parkkinen 1840 4060 1560 4040
10 GRE   Arvaniti/Karagkouni Vasiliki Arvaniti Panagiota Karagkouni 1320 2609 1440 3340
11 CAN   Megan/Nicole Megan McNamara Nicole McNamara 1500 2500 1440 2180
12 JPN   Murakami/Ishii Megumi Murakami Miki Koshikawa 1440 5838 1260 5018
13 RUS   Dabizha/Rudykh Ksenia Dabizha Daria Rudykh 1100 2340 1240 2810
14 CZE   Kubickova/Kvapilova Michaela Kubickova Michala Kvapilová 1080 3359 1180 3319
15 FIN   Lehtonen/Ahtiainen Riikka Lehtonen Niina Ahtiainen 1180 3000 1180 2300
16 SUI   Caluori/Gerson Laura Caluori Dunja Gerson 900 2868 1120 2928
17 UKR   Lunina/Hladun Diana Lunina Maryna Hladun 1160 2726 1080 2808
18 THA   Radarong/Hongpak Varapatsorn Radarong Khanittha Hongpak 1080 3360 1020 3400
19 NED   Sinnema/Bloem Jolien Sinnema Laura Bloem 1040 3240 960 3100
20 POL   Brzostek/Gromadowska Monika Brzostek Aleksandra Gromadowska 740 1566 960 1653
21 ESP   Soria/Carro Paula Soria Gutiérrez María Belén Carro Márquez de Acuña 1040 1707 900 1704
22 POL   Gruszczynska/Wachowicz Jagoda Gruszczynska Aleksandra Wachowicz 800 2279 890 2192
23 ESP   Amaranta/Lobato Amaranta Fernández Navarro Angela Lobato Herrero 1040 3878 880 3798
24 CZE   Bonnerova/Maixnerova Martina Bonnerová Martina Maixnerova 920 1653 860 1503
25 CHN   J. J. Zeng/M.M. Lin Jinjin Zeng MeiMei Lin 1060 2480 800 2700
26 GRE   Tsopoulou/Manavi Konstantina Tsopoulou Dimitra Manavi 780 2010 780 2188
27 NOR   Lunde/Helland-Hansen Ingrid Lunde Sunniva Helland-Hansen 808 1685 760 1300
28 THA   Udomchavee/Numwong Tanarattha Udomchavee Rumpaipruet Numwong 1060 2790 610 2470
29 AUT   Klinger D./Klinger R. Dorina Klinger Ronja Klinger 509 879 529 867
30 AUT   Wiesmeyr/Dörfler Stephanie Wiesmeyr Anja Dörfler 705 1137 515 697
31 AUT   Friedl Fr./Pfeffer QWC Franziska Friedl Eva Pfeffer 480 1000 390 895
32 ESP   Florian/Maestri Nazaret Florian Claudia Maestri 195 233 194 232