Qualifications

Overview

Round 1

Results

Match Number Date Teams Sets Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total Points Duration
1 12/06/2019
Stockman/LarsenUSAvs.Bye 
0 - 0
                       
0 - 0
00:00
2 12/06/2019
Radarong/HongpakTHAvs.Dabizha/RudykhRUS
1 - 2
19 - 21
21 - 18
10 - 15
50 - 54
00:47
3 12/06/2019
Amaranta/LobatoESPvs.Gruszczynska/GromadowskaPOL
2 - 0
21 - 19
21 - 19
       
42 - 38
00:39
4 12/06/2019
Duda/LodejPOLvs.Ludwig/KozuchGER
0 - 2
15 - 21
10 - 21
       
25 - 42
00:31
5 12/06/2019
Murakami/IshiiJPNvs.Legieta/KaczmarekPOL
2 - 0
21 - 11
21 - 9
       
42 - 20
00:31
6 12/06/2019
Moiseeva/SyrtsevaRUSvs.J. J. Zeng/M.M. LinCHN
0 - 2
16 - 21
13 - 21
       
29 - 42
00:34
7 12/06/2019
Lunina/HladunUKRvs.Revuelta/OrellanaMEX
2 - 1
19 - 21
21 - 12
15 - 11
55 - 44
00:43
8 12/06/2019
van Driel, M./ReindersNEDvs.Heidrich/Vergé-Dépré, A.SUI
0 - 2
11 - 21
13 - 21
       
24 - 42
00:27
9 12/06/2019
Strbova/DubovcovaSVKvs.Stadnik/CiesielskaPOL
2 - 0
21 - 12
21 - 8
       
42 - 20
00:28
10 12/06/2019
Pischke/BukovecCANvs.Udomchavee/NumwongTHA
2 - 0
21 - 18
21 - 15
       
42 - 33
00:40
11 12/06/2019
Sinnema/BloemNEDvs.Makhno, In./Makhno, Ir.UKR
2 - 0
21 - 19
21 - 14
       
42 - 33
00:29
12 12/06/2019
Jundzill/HerrmannPOLvs.Graudina/KravcenokaLAT
0 - 2
17 - 21
16 - 21
       
33 - 42
00:29
13 12/06/2019
Laird/PalmerAUSvs.Paquete/PinheiroPOR
2 - 0
21 - 16
21 - 15
       
42 - 31
00:31
14 12/06/2019
Kaho/ReikaJPNvs.Jupiter/ChamereauFRA
0 - 2
17 - 21
19 - 21
       
36 - 42
00:39
15 12/06/2019
Gallay/PereyraARGvs.Chiyo/SakaguchiJPN
1 - 2
19 - 21
21 - 15
14 - 16
54 - 52
00:53
16 12/06/2019
Bye vs.Talita/Taiana LimaBRA
0 - 0
                       
0 - 0
00:00

Round 2

Results

Match Number Date Teams Sets Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Total Points Duration
17 12/06/2019
Stockman/LarsenUSAvs.Dabizha/RudykhRUS
2 - 0
21 - 17
21 - 7
       
42 - 24
00:30
18 12/06/2019
Amaranta/LobatoESPvs.Ludwig/KozuchGER
1 - 2
21 - 18
17 - 21
11 - 15
49 - 54
00:51
19 12/06/2019
Murakami/IshiiJPNvs.J. J. Zeng/M.M. LinCHN
2 - 1
21 - 23
21 - 9
15 - 12
57 - 44
00:54
20 12/06/2019
Lunina/HladunUKRvs.Heidrich/Vergé-Dépré, A.SUI
1 - 2
21 - 18
18 - 21
16 - 18
55 - 57
00:53
21 12/06/2019
Strbova/DubovcovaSVKvs.Pischke/BukovecCAN
2 - 1
21 - 11
15 - 21
15 - 12
51 - 44
00:46
22 12/06/2019
Sinnema/BloemNEDvs.Graudina/KravcenokaLAT
0 - 2
18 - 21
19 - 21
       
37 - 42
00:33
23 12/06/2019
Laird/PalmerAUSvs.Jupiter/ChamereauFRA
0 - 2
18 - 21
18 - 21
       
36 - 42
00:36
24 12/06/2019
Chiyo/SakaguchiJPNvs.Talita/Taiana LimaBRA
0 - 2
12 - 21
13 - 21
       
25 - 42
00:27