Teams Women - Main Draw

Overview

Teams Women - Main Draw

Pos. Country Team Name Player 1 Player 2 Entry Pts. Entry Tech. Pts. Seed Pts. Seed Tech. Pts.
1 BRA   Ana Patrícia/Rebecca Ana Patricia Silva Ramos Rebecca Cavalcanti Barbosa Silva 2920 4720 2960 6080
2 BRA   Agatha/Duda Agatha Bednarczuk Eduarda Santos Lisboa 2920 4280 2800 5640
3 USA   Klineman/Ross Alexandra Klineman April Ross 2920 5160 2760 5640
4 CAN   Bansley/Brandie Heather Bansley Brandie Wilkerson 3000 6380 2580 6860
5 AUS   Clancy/Artacho Del Solar Taliqua Clancy Mariafe Artacho 2640 4820 2560 5940
6 CAN   Pavan/Melissa Sarah Pavan Melissa Humana-Paredes 2480 5720 2480 6040
7 NED   Keizer/Meppelink Sanne Keizer Madelein Meppelink 2520 4376 2480 5000
8 POL   Wojtasik/Kociolek Kinga Wojtasik Katarzyna Kociolek 1960 3580 1800 3960
9 USA   Sponcil/Claes Sarah Sponcil Kelly Claes 2280 3340 2180 4220
10 GER   Ittlinger/Laboureur Sandra Ittlinger Chantal Laboureur 2400 4116 2160 4356
11 USA   Stockman/Larsen Emily Stockman Kelley Larsen 2080 4660 2080 4660
12 USA   Hughes/Summer Sara Hughes Summer Ross 2720 5480 2000 6280
13 BRA   Maria Antonelli/Carol Maria Antonelli Carolina Solberg Salgado 2560 4880 2000 5760
14 BRA   Talita/Taiana Lima Talita Da Rocha Antunes Taiana Lima 2023 2143 1840 2320
15 GER   Borger/Sude Karla Borger Julia Sude 2220 4416 1820 5129
16 ESP   Liliana/Elsa Liliana Fernández Steiner Elsa Baquerizo McMillan 1780 3780 1780 4180
17 CHN   X. Y. Xia/Wang Xinyi Xia Fan Wang 1880 6150 1760 6510
18 ITA   Menegatti/Orsi Toth Marta Menegatti Viktoria Orsi Toth 1720 4020 1720 4020
19 SUI   Betschart/Hüberli Nina Betschart Tanja Hüberli 1920 5026 1680 5326
20 SVK   Strbova/Dubovcova Andrea Strbova Natalia Dubovcova 1600 3794 1640 4314
21 RUS   Makroguzova/Kholomina Nadezda Makroguzova Svetlana Kholomina 1880 4440 1600 4760
22 NED   Stubbe, J./van Iersel Joy Stubbe Marleen Ramond-van Iersel 1640 3600 1600 4140
23 SUI   Heidrich/Vergé-Dépré, A. Joana Heidrich Anouk Vergé-Dépré 1600 2244 1600 2950
24 CHN   Xue/Wang X. X. Chen Xue Xinxin Wang 1640 3785 1560 4310
25 JPN   Murakami/Ishii Megumi Murakami Miki Koshikawa 1560 5058 1520 5518
26 GRE   Arvaniti/Karagkouni WC Vasiliki Arvaniti Panagiota Karagkouni 1200 1774 1480 2319
27 LAT   Graudina/Kravcenoka Tina Graudina Anastasija Kravcenoka 1520 3954 1440 4654
28 GER   Bieneck/Schneider Victoria Bieneck Isabel Schneider 1680 4276 1400 4498
29 GER   Ludwig/Kozuch Laura Ludwig Margareta Kozuch 1543 2306 1280 2466
30 FRA   Jupiter/Chamereau Alexandra Jupiter Aline Chamereau 1180 3060 1180 3120
31 POL   Brzostek/Wachowicz Monika Brzostek Aleksandra Wachowicz 800 1452 760 1892
32 POL   Kloda/Ceynowa WC Martyna Kloda Agata Ceynowa 690 1890 690 1620