Qualifications

Overview

Round 1

Results

Match Number Date Teams Sets Set 1 2 Set 3 Total Points Duration
1 17/07/2019
Graudina/KravcenokaLATvs.Bye 
0 - 0
                       
0 - 0
00:00
2 17/07/2019
Suzuki/NagataJPNvs.Kirwan/MacDonaldNZL
2 - 1
17 - 21
21 - 16
15 - 7
53 - 44
00:41
3 17/07/2019
Radarong/HongpakTHAvs.Cools/Vd VonderBEL
2 - 0
21 - 16
21 - 13
       
42 - 29
00:33
4 17/07/2019
Prihti/VuorinenFINvs.Dabizha/RudykhRUS
0 - 2
13 - 21
12 - 21
       
25 - 42
00:27
5 17/07/2019
Pereyra/GallayARGvs.Bye 
0 - 0
                       
0 - 0
00:00
6 17/07/2019
Sakurako/KumadaJPNvs.Amaranta/LobatoESP
1 - 2
21 - 18
26 - 28
8 - 15
55 - 61
00:58
7 17/07/2019
Sinnema/BloemNEDvs.Ogren/NilssonSWE
2 - 0
21 - 15
21 - 16
       
42 - 31
00:31
8 17/07/2019
Bye vs.Ludwig/KozuchGER
0 - 0
                       
0 - 0
00:00
9 17/07/2019
Bieneck/SchneiderGERvs.Bye 
0 - 0
                       
0 - 0
00:00
10 17/07/2019
Kaho/ReikaJPNvs.Udomchavee/NumwongTHA
2 - 0
21 - 14
21 - 14
       
42 - 28
00:34
11 17/07/2019
Soria/CarroESPvs.Wouters/StamNED
2 - 1
21 - 18
20 - 22
15 - 11
56 - 51
00:46
12 17/07/2019
Calado/MafaldaPORvs.Arvaniti/KaragkouniGRE
0 - 2
19 - 21
5 - 21
       
24 - 42
00:29
13 17/07/2019
Lehtonen/AhtiainenFINvs.Fiore/CeracchiITA
2 - 0
21 - 10
21 - 11
       
42 - 21
00:28
14 17/07/2019
Álvarez M/MorenoESPvs.Lunina/SamodayUKR
2 - 1
19 - 21
21 - 19
15 - 13
55 - 53
00:43
15 17/07/2019
J. J. Zeng/M.M. LinCHNvs.van Driel, E./SchoonNED
2 - 0
21 - 16
21 - 18
       
42 - 34
00:31
16 17/07/2019
Bye vs.Talita/Taiana LimaBRA
0 - 0
                       
0 - 0
00:00

Round 2

Results

Match Number Date Teams Sets Set 1 2 Set 3 Total Points Duration
17 17/07/2019
Graudina/KravcenokaLATvs.Suzuki/NagataJPN
0 - 2
23 - 25
20 - 22
       
43 - 47
00:41
18 17/07/2019
Radarong/HongpakTHAvs.Dabizha/RudykhRUS
0 - 2
12 - 21
15 - 21
       
27 - 42
00:28
19 17/07/2019
Pereyra/GallayARGvs.Amaranta/LobatoESP
2 - 1
21 - 17
15 - 21
15 - 13
51 - 51
00:48
20 17/07/2019
Sinnema/BloemNEDvs.Ludwig/KozuchGER
0 - 2
11 - 21
17 - 21
       
28 - 42
00:30
21 17/07/2019
Bieneck/SchneiderGERvs.Kaho/ReikaJPN
2 - 0
21 - 14
21 - 19
       
42 - 33
00:33
22 17/07/2019
Soria/CarroESPvs.Arvaniti/KaragkouniGRE
0 - 2
16 - 21
10 - 21
       
26 - 42
00:27
23 17/07/2019
Lehtonen/AhtiainenFINvs.Álvarez M/MorenoESP
2 - 0
21 - 18
21 - 18
       
42 - 36
00:32
24 17/07/2019
J. J. Zeng/M.M. LinCHNvs.Talita/Taiana LimaBRA
2 - 1
11 - 21
21 - 18
15 - 12
47 - 51
00:42