Qualifications

Overview

Round 1

Results

Match Number Date Teams Sets Set 1 2 Set 3 Total Points Duration
1 14/08/2019
Taiana Lima/TalitaBRAvs.Bye 
0 - 0
                       
0 - 0
00:00
2 14/08/2019
Tsopoulou/ManaviGREvs.J. J. Zeng/M.M. LinCHN
2 - 0
21 - 17
21 - 18
       
42 - 35
00:36
3 14/08/2019
KOU N.H./LIU P.H. TPEvs.Udomchavee/NumwongTHA
0 - 2
18 - 21
20 - 22
       
38 - 43
00:41
4 14/08/2019
Siakretava/ChabaiBLRvs.Caluori/GersonSUI
0 - 2
16 - 21
10 - 21
       
26 - 42
00:28
5 14/08/2019
Soria/CarroESPvs.Bye 
0 - 0
                       
0 - 0
00:00
6 14/08/2019
Kaho/ReikaJPNvs.Mizoe/HashimotoJPN
0 - 2
16 - 21
14 - 21
       
30 - 42
00:35
7 14/08/2019
Lunina/SamodayUKRvs.Suzuki/NagataJPN
1 - 2
21 - 12
21 - 23
20 - 22
62 - 57
00:58
8 14/08/2019
Bye vs.Arvaniti/KaragkouniGRE
0 - 0
                       
0 - 0
00:00
9 14/08/2019
Bieneck/SchneiderGERvs.Bye 
0 - 0
                       
0 - 0
00:00
10 14/08/2019
Makhno, In./Makhno, Ir.UKRvs.Amaranta/LobatoESP
2 - 0
21 - 16
21 - 18
       
42 - 34
00:34
11 14/08/2019
Radarong/HongpakTHAvs.Frolova/Ganenko RUS
2 - 1
21 - 23
21 - 19
15 - 12
57 - 54
00:51
12 14/08/2019
Bye vs.Jupiter/ChamereauFRA
0 - 0
                       
0 - 0
00:00
13 14/08/2019
Lehtonen/AhtiainenFINvs.Zayonchkovskaya/LevshinaRUS
2 - 0
21 - 14
21 - 19
       
42 - 33
00:33
14 14/08/2019
Böbner/Vergé-Dépré, Z.SUIvs.Strauss N./Strauss T.AUT
1 - 2
21 - 11
21 - 23
8 - 15
50 - 49
00:47
15 14/08/2019
Moiseeva/SyrtsevaRUSvs.Kloda/CeynowaPOL
1 - 2
27 - 29
21 - 19
8 - 15
56 - 63
00:54
16 14/08/2019
Bye vs.Ludwig/KozuchGER
0 - 0
                       
0 - 0
00:00

Round 2

Results

Match Number Date Teams Sets Set 1 2 Set 3 Total Points Duration
17 14/08/2019
Taiana Lima/TalitaBRAvs.Tsopoulou/ManaviGRE
2 - 0
21 - 14
21 - 17
       
42 - 31
00:31
18 14/08/2019
Udomchavee/NumwongTHAvs.Caluori/GersonSUI
0 - 2
20 - 22
13 - 21
       
33 - 43
00:34
19 14/08/2019
Soria/CarroESPvs.Mizoe/HashimotoJPN
1 - 2
22 - 20
16 - 21
12 - 15
50 - 56
00:52
20 14/08/2019
Suzuki/NagataJPNvs.Arvaniti/KaragkouniGRE
0 - 2
17 - 21
20 - 22
       
37 - 43
00:33
21 14/08/2019
Bieneck/SchneiderGERvs.Makhno, In./Makhno, Ir.UKR
2 - 1
22 - 20
12 - 21
15 - 13
49 - 54
00:42
22 14/08/2019
Radarong/HongpakTHAvs.Jupiter/ChamereauFRA
2 - 1
19 - 21
21 - 18
15 - 12
55 - 51
01:03
23 14/08/2019
Lehtonen/AhtiainenFINvs.Strauss N./Strauss T.AUT
1 - 2
21 - 19
17 - 21
14 - 16
52 - 56
00:50
24 14/08/2019
Kloda/CeynowaPOLvs.Ludwig/KozuchGER
0 - 2
13 - 21
19 - 21
       
32 - 42
00:33