Teams Women - Qualification

Overview

Teams Women - Qualification

Pos. Country Team Name Player 1 Player 2 Entry Pts. Entry Tech. Pts. Seed Pts. Seed Tech. Pts.
1 USA   Wopat/Hochevar Carly Wopat Brittany Hochevar 1180 1480 1286 1512
2 ITA   Zuccarelli/Traballi Agata Zuccarelli Gaia Traballi 1080 2056 1080 2056
3 CHN   M.M. Lin/J. J. Zeng MeiMei Lin Jinjin Zeng 1060 1645 1060 1645
4 JPN   Hasegawa/Futami Akiko Hasegawa Azusa Futami 1020 3860 1020 3620
5 POL   Brzostek/Wachowicz Monika Brzostek Aleksandra Wachowicz 988 1263 958 1321
6 GER   Schneider/Körtzinger Sarah Schneider Leonie Körtzinger 956 1222 956 1222
7 POL   Gruszczynska/Gromadowska Jagoda Gruszczynska Aleksandra Gromadowska 940 1972 940 1972
8 GRE   Arvaniti/Karagkouni Vasiliki Arvaniti Panagiota Karagkouni 535 809 860 1209
9 ESP   Soria/Carro Paula Soria Gutiérrez María Belén Carro Márquez de Acuña 840 1141 840 1141
10 CAN   Harnett/Lapointe Amanda Harnett Marie-Christine Lapointe 700 1195 820 1435
11 SWE   Yoken/Wahlén Tadva Yoken Sofia Wahlén 758 1309 758 1309
12 VAN   Pata/Toko Miller Pata Sherysyn Toko 516 516 716 776
13 LTU   Andriukaityte/Vitkauskaite Urte Andriukaityte Vytene Vitkauskaite 600 1046 710 1246
14 CZE   Olivova/Rehackova Sara Olivova Karolina Rehácková 700 1623 700 1633
15 AUT   Strauss N./Strauss T. Nadine Strauss Teresa Strauss 598 955 683 1070
16 POL   Kloda/Ceynowa Martyna Kloda Agata Ceynowa 660 1750 670 1900
17 CZE   Kotlasova/Resova Tereza Kotlasova Daniela Resova 562 802 568 902
18 AUS   Laird/Palmer Nicole Laird Becchara Palmer 446 762 528 926
19 DEN   Sondergard/Okholm Helle Søndergård Simone Marie Okholm Hansen 500 846 475 946
20 NZL   Kirwan/MacDonald Francesca Kirwan Olivia MacDonald 431 431 431 431
21 NZL   Tilley/Polley Julia Tilley Shaunna Marie Polley 442 442 322 322
22 GER   Klinke/Ottens Leonie Klinke Lena Ottens 268 407 312 496
23 AUS   Jenkins/Johnson QWC Christine Jenkins Jordan Johnson 134 134 138 138
24 AUS   Lauren/Gregory Lauren Taylor Nicola Gregory 20 20 20 20
25 AUS   Rohkamper/Rohkamper QWC Alice Rohkamper Johannah Rohkamper 7 7 17 17
26 CZE   Vorlova/Kopecka Michaela Vorlová Michaela Kopecka 5 5 16 16
27 CHN   K.L. Zhang/X.CH Zhang KangLi Zhang Xinchen Zhang 0 0 0 0